hamykia (hamykia) wrote,
hamykia
hamykia

Meme time!

Thank you, analineblue 
gonna start with this!

Well, the meme is about thinking (during 8 days) about something that made your day, or at least made you happy for a while

Traduzco: el meme va de pensar cada día en algo que te haya hecho feliz, mirad qué positivo!!

I think I have to tag eight people, but many people on my flist are already doing it, so I dunno who is not doing this right now xDD
I encourage you all to do it, isn't it positive?

Anyway,

Day 1:
I fixed my internet, yahooo!
It had stopped working for three days, so this makes me sooo happy!
Also, I played a lot with my dog, and found new hatalia MADs, yay!
Oh, thinking about only one thing is too difficult for me ^^U
Tags: meme
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 0 comments